Snmp弱口令public泄漏验证

2020/04/01 19:50 · 漏洞复现 ·  原创文章 · 629阅读 · 1评论

在windows 下使用,需要先去下载Snmputil工具,然后cmd到该目录下
Snmputil.exe walk 目标ip public .1.3.6.1.2.1.1.1
.1.3.6.1.2.1.1.1数值的不同,能获取到不同的系统信息。能获取到信息即为存在,建议多尝试几个。

CPU Statistics 

Load 
1 minute Load: .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.10.1.3.1 
5 minute Load: .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.10.1.3.2 
15 minute Load: .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.10.1.3.3 

CPU 
percentage of user CPU time: .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.11.9.0 
raw user cpu time: .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.11.50.0 
percentages of system CPU time: .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.11.10.0 
raw system cpu time: .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.11.52.0 
percentages of idle CPU time: .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.11.11.0 
raw idle cpu time: .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.11.53.0 
raw nice cpu time: .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.11.51.0 

Memory Statistics 

Total Swap Size: .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.4.3.0 
Available Swap Space: .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.4.4.0 
Total RAM in machine: .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.4.5.0 
Total RAM used: .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.4.6.0 
Total RAM Free: .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.4.11.0 
Total RAM Shared: .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.4.13.0 
Total RAM Buffered: .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.4.14.0 
Total Cached Memory: .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.4.15.0 

Disk Statistics 

The snmpd.conf needs to be edited. Add the following (assuming a machine with a single ‘/’ partition): 

disk / 100000 (or) 

includeAllDisks 10% for all partitions and disks 

The OIDs are as follows 

Path where the disk is mounted: .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.9.1.2.1 
Path of the device for the partition: .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.9.1.3.1 
Total size of the disk/partion (kBytes): .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.9.1.6.1 
Available space on the disk: .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.9.1.7.1 
Used space on the disk: .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.9.1.8.1 
Percentage of space used on disk: .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.9.1.9.1 
Percentage of inodes used on disk: .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.9.1.10.1 

System Uptime: .1.3.6.1.2.1.1.3.0 

Examples 

These Commands you need to run on the SNMP server 

Get available disk space for / on the target host 

#snmpget -v 1 -c “community” target_name_or_ip .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.9.1.7.1 

this will return available disk space for the first entry in the ‘disk’ section of snmpd.conf; replace 1 with n for the nth entry 

Get the 1-minute system load on the target host 

#snmpget -v 1 -c “community” target_name_or_ip .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.10.1.3.1 

Get the 5-minute system load on the target host 

#snmpget -v 1 -c “community” target_name_or_ip .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.10.1.3.2 

Get the 15-minute system load on the target host 

#snmpget -v 1 -c “community” target_name_or_ip .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.10.1.3.3 

Get amount of available swap space on the target host 

#snmpget -v 1 -c “community” target_name_or_ip .1.3.6.1.4.1.2021.4.4.0 



Variable Descriptor Object Identifier 
System Group 
sysDescr 1.3.6.1.2.1.1.1 
sysObjectID 1.3.6.1.2.1.1.2 
sysUpTime 1.3.6.1.2.1.1.3 
sysContact 1.3.6.1.2.1.1.4 
sysName 1.3.6.1.2.1.1.5 
sysLocation 1.3.6.1.2.1.1.6 
sysServices 1.3.6.1.2.1.1.7 
Interfaces Group 
ifNumber 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.1 
ifTable 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2 
ifEntry 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1 
ifIndex 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.1 
ifDescr 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.2 
ifType 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.3 
ifMtu 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.4 
ifSpeed 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.5 
ifPhysAddress 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.6 
ifAdminStatus 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.7 
ifOperStatus 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.8 
ifLastChange 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.9 
ifInOctets 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.10 
ifInUcastPkts 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.11 
ifInNUcastPkts 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.12 
ifInDiscards 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.13 
ifInErrors 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.14 
ifInUnknownProtos 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.15 
ifOutOctets 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.16 
ifOutUcastPkts 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.17 
ifOutNUcastPkts 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.18 
ifOutDiscards 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.19 
ifOutErrors 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.20 
ifOutQLen 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.21 
ifSpecific 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.22 
IP Group 
ipForwarding 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.1 
ipDefaultTTL 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.2 
ipInReceives 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.3 
ipInHdrErrors 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.4 
ipInAddrErrors 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.5 
ipForwDatagrams 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.6 
ipInUnknownProtos 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.7 
ipInDiscards 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.8 
ipInDelivers 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.9 
ipOutRequests 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.10 
ipOutDiscards 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.11 
ipOutNoRoutes 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.12 
ipReasmTimeout 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.13 
ipReasmReqds 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.14 
ipReasmOKs 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.15 
ipReasmFails 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.16 
ipFragsOKs 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.17 
ipFragsFails 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.18 
ipFragCreates 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.19 
ipAddrTable 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.20 
ipAddrEntry 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.20.1 
ipAdEntAddr 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.20.1.1 
ipAdEntIfIndex 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.20.1.2 
ipAdEntNetMask 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.20.1.3 
ipAdEntBcastAddr 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.20.1.4 
ipAdEntReasmMaxSize 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.20.1.5 
ICMP Group 
icmpInMsgs 1.3.6.1.2.1.5.1 
icmpInErrors 1.3.6.1.2.1.5.2 
icmpInDestUnreachs 1.3.6.1.2.1.5.3 
icmpInTimeExcds 1.3.6.1.2.1.5.4 
icmpInParmProbs 1.3.6.1.2.1.5.5 
icmpInSrcQuenchs 1.3.6.1.2.1.5.6 
icmpInRedirects 1.3.6.1.2.1.5.7 
icmpInEchos 1.3.6.1.2.1.5.8 
icmpInEchoReps 1.3.6.1.2.1.5.9 
icmpInTimestamps 1.3.6.1.2.1.5.10 
icmpInTimestampReps 1.3.6.1.2.1.5.11 
icmpInAddrMasks 1.3.6.1.2.1.5.12 
icmpInAddrMaskReps 1.3.6.1.2.1.5.13 
icmpOutMsgs 1.3.6.1.2.1.5.14 
icmpOutErrors 1.3.6.1.2.1.5.15 
icmpOutDestUnreachs 1.3.6.1.2.1.5.16 
icmpOutTimeExcds 1.3.6.1.2.1.5.17 
icmpOutParmProbs 1.3.6.1.2.1.5.18 
icmpOutSrcQuenchs 1.3.6.1.2.1.5.19 
icmpOutRedirects 1.3.6.1.2.1.5.20 
icmpOutEchos 1.3.6.1.2.1.5.21 
icmpOutEchoReps 1.3.6.1.2.1.5.22 
icmpOutTimestamps 1.3.6.1.2.1.5.23 
icmpOutTimestampReps 1.3.6.1.2.1.5.24 
icmpOutAddrMasks 1.3.6.1.2.1.5.25 
icmpOutAddrMaskReps 1.3.6.1.2.1.5.26 
TCP Group 
tcpRtoAlgorithm 1.3.6.1.2.1.6.1 
tcpRtoMin 1.3.6.1.2.1.6.2 
tcpRtoMax 1.3.6.1.2.1.6.3 
tcpMaxConn 1.3.6.1.2.1.6.4 
tcpActiveOpens 1.3.6.1.2.1.6.5 
tcpPassiveOpens 1.3.6.1.2.1.6.6 
tcpAttemptFails 1.3.6.1.2.1.6.7 
tcpEstabResets 1.3.6.1.2.1.6.8 
tcpCurrEstab 1.3.6.1.2.1.6.9 
tcpInSegs 1.3.6.1.2.1.6.10 
tcpOutSegs 1.3.6.1.2.1.6.11 
tcpRetransSegs 1.3.6.1.2.1.6.12 
tcpConnTable 1.3.6.1.2.1.6.13 
tcpConnEntry 1.3.6.1.2.1.6.13.1 
tcpConnState 1.3.6.1.2.1.6.13.1.1 
tcpConnLocalAddress 1.3.6.1.2.1.6.13.1.2 
tcpConnLocalPort 1.3.6.1.2.1.6.13.1.3 
tcpConnRemAddress 1.3.6.1.2.1.6.13.1.4 
tcpConnRemPort 1.3.6.1.2.1.6.13.1.5 
tcpInErrs 1.3.6.1.2.1.6.14 
tcpOutRsts 1.3.6.1.2.1.6.15 
UDP Group 
udpInDatagrams 1.3.6.1.2.1.7.1 
udpNoPorts 1.3.6.1.2.1.7.2 
udpInErrors 1.3.6.1.2.1.7.3 
udpOutDatagrams 1.3.6.1.2.1.7.4 
udpTable 1.3.6.1.2.1.7.5 
udpEntry 1.3.6.1.2.1.7.5.1 
udpLocalAddress 1.3.6.1.2.1.7.5.1.1 
udpLocalPort 1.3.6.1.2.1.7.5.1.2 
SNMP Group 
snmpInPkts 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.1 
snmpOutPkts 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.2 
snmpInBadVersions 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.3 
snmpInBadCommunityNames 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.4 
snmpInBadCommunityUses 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.5 
snmpInASNParseErrs 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.6 
NOT USED 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.7 
snmpInTooBigs 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.8 
snmpInNoSuchNames 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.9 
snmpInBadValues 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.10 
snmpInReadOnlys 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.11 
snmpInGenErrs 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.12 
snmpInTotalReqVars 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.13 
snmpInTotalSetVars 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.14 
snmpInGetRequests 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.15 
snmpInGetNexts 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.16 
snmpInSetRequests 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.17 
snmpInGetResponses 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.18 
snmpInTraps 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.19 
snmpOutTooBigs 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.20 
snmpOutNoSuchNames 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.21 
snmpOutBadValues 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.22 
NOT USED 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.23 
snmpOutGenErrs 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.24 
snmpOutGetRequests 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.25 
snmpOutGetNexts 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.26 
snmpOutSetRequests 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.27 
snmpOutGetResponses 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.28 
snmpOutTraps 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.29 
snmpEnableAuthenTraps 1.3.6.1.2.1.11.30  

您可能感兴趣的文章

本文地址:https://www.ouyangxiaoze.com/2020/04/588.html
版权声明:本文为原创文章,版权归 欧阳小泽 所有,欢迎分享本文,转载请保留出处!
上一篇:
下一篇:

 发表评论


表情

  1. 今日新鲜事
    今日新鲜事 @回复

    文章不错支持一下吧